Republica Dominicana

Directorio de Funcionarios

Directorio Funcionarios y Teléfonos   

No. Nombre Puesto Teléfono / Extensión
1 Prof. Carmen Heredia Ministra de Cultura 809-221-4141 Ext: 3248
2 Geovanni Cruz Viceministro Creatividad y Formación Artistica 809-221-4141 Ext: 3239
3 Fernando Cruz (Bonny Cepeda) Viceministro para la Descentralización 809-687-0504
4 Gamal Michelen Estefan Viceministro de Patrimonio Cultural 809-221-4141 Ext: 3253
8 Liza Margarita Alvarez Baehr Director de Relaciones Internacionales 809-221-4141 Ext: 3600
9 Raquel Cepeda Encargada de Acceso a la Información 809-221-4141 Ext: 3261
10 Juan Enrique Nadal Ponce Director Juridico 809-221-4141 Ext: 3316
11 Maria Teresa Ferreiro Diaz Directora Financiera 809-221-4141 Ext: 3271
12 Leonardo Pichardo Encargado del Depto. de Contabilidad 809-221-4141 Ext: 3515
13 Ramon  Fernando German  Antigua Encargado de Presupuesto 809-221-4141 Ext: 3278
14 Luisa de Jesus Villalona Encargada de Tesorería 809-221-4141 Ext: 3348
15 Fatima Batista Encargada Activo Fijo 809-221-4141 Ext: 3237
16 Celeste Milagros Peralta Directora de Recursos Humanos 809-221-4141 Ext: 3291
17 Lourdes Camacho Encargada  de Nómina 809-221-4141 Ext: 3292
18 Francisco Frias Aloma Director Administrativa 809-221-4141 Ext: 3382
19 Erika Melo Encargada de Departamento de Compras 809-221-4141 EXT. 3251
20 Rafael Fernando Uribe Vasquez Encargado Infraestructura Cultural 809-221-4141 Ext: 5521
21 Rudy Crispín Encargado del Depto. de Correspondencia 809-221-4141 Ext: 3230
22 Juan Tomas Herrera Garrigo Encargado de Servicios Generales 809-221-4141
23 Sorayda Veras Encargada del División  de Almacén y Suministro 809-221-4141 Ext: 3225
24 Leon  Florimon Encargado del División de Transportación 809-221-4141 Ext: 3341
25 Pedro Bisonó Encargada de Mayordomía 809-221-4141 Ext: 3392
26 Jesus Emmanuel Castillo Arias Directora de Planificación y Desarrollo 809-221-4141
27 Allanilde Pérez Encargada del Depto. de ONG'S Cultural 809-221-4141 Ext: 3333
28 Luis Peña Encargado Monitoreo y Evaluación PPP 809-221-4141 Ext: 3297
29 Lauteria Genao Encargada de Desarrollo Institucional 809-221-4141
30 Maria Mercedes Brito Encargada de Cooperación Internacional 809-221-4141
31 Patry Bueno Director de Fomento e Investigación Cultural 809-221-4141 Ext: 3350
32 Rosa Elena Rodríguez Directora Gral. Formación y Capacitación 809-221-4141 Ext: 
33 Natalia Maria Camarena Canaán Director de Comunicación 809-221-4141 Ext: 3236
34 Carolina Daniela Mota Encargada Dirección de Revisión y Fiscalización 809-221-4141 Ext: 3401
35 Ángel Mejía Director Sistema Nacional Escuelas Libres 809-221-4141 Ext: 3329
36 Angela Altagracia Fernández Directora Regional Cultural 809-221-4141 Ext: 3223
37 Ángel Eligio de la Rosa Guillén Director Relaciones Públicas 809-221-4141 Ext: 3236
38 Jose Eduardo Bogaert Encargado de Vinculación Interinstitucional 809-221-4141
39 Virginia Roca Pezzotti Directora Desarrollo de las Industrias Culturales 809-221-4141 Ext: 3291
40 Ana María Conde Vitores Directora General de Museos 809-221-4141 Ext: 3304
41 Edis Sánchez Director  de  Participación Popular 809-221-4141 Ext. 3377
42 Reyes Moore Montalvo Director Nacional de Folklore 809-682-8841
43 Ramon Rivas Aponte -Interino Encargado Gestión Cultural y Carnaval  809-688-6877
44 Tomás Castro Burdiez Encargado de Cultura Barrial 809-221-4141 Ext: 3373
45 Genaro Robles de la Cruz Encargado Animación Sociocultural 809-855-4928
46 Luis Jose Polanco De Los Santos Encargado de Tecnología de la Información  809-221-4141 Ext: 3260
47 Fabiola Espínola Encargada de Eventos 809-221-4141 Ext: 3288
48 Francisco Alexis Méndez Encargado Audiovisuales  809-221-4141 Ext: 3282
49 Paola Mishell Ariaas Encargada  de Protocolo 809-221-4141
50 George Ripley Gomez (GEO) Encargado de Patrimonio Cultural Inmaterial 809-221-4141
51 Consuelo Zuluaga Encargada de Proyectos del Viceministerio de Creatividad y Formación Artistica 809-221-4141 Ext: 3232
52 Rhina Margarita Ymber Acosta Subdirectora de Relaciones Internacionales 809-221-4141
53 Manuel de Jesus Nuñez Asencio Director Casas de las Academias 809-221-4141
54 Augusto Antonio Feria Peña Gobernador de Inmuebles de Patrimonio Cultural 809-221-4141 Ext: 3256
55 Ruth Anastacia Herrera Directora Comisión Feria del Libro/ Director Gral. Libro y Lectura 809-221-4141 Ext: 5521
56 Cesar Augusto Zapata Director de la Dirección de  Gestión Literaria 809-221-4141 Ext.5521
57 Victor Luis Saldaña Director Talleres Literarios 809-221-4141
58 Laura Gil Fiallo Gestión de la Dirección del Libro y la Lectura 809-221-4141
59 León Félix Batista Miembro Comité Organizador de la Feria del Libro 809-221-4141
60 Luis Oscar Domingo Brea Franco Secretario General Comision Para La Unesco 829-893-4745
61 JM Hidalgo Director Gral. Comisión Espectáculos Publicos y Radiofonía 809-686-8788
62 Danny Reynoso Gobernación Plaza de la Cultura 809-221-4141 Ext: 5531/809-686-2472
63 Angel Mitchell Mendoza Sepulveda Aldea Cultural Santa Rosa de Lima 809-221-4141
64 Bruno Rosario Candelier Director Academia Dominicana De La Lengua 809-221-4141
65 Elizabeth Ovalle Directora del Teatro Orquestal Dominicano 809-687-0504 Ext. 2223
66 Linda María Roca Pezzotti Directora Nacional de Patrimonio Monumental 809-686-4034
67 Juan López Director de Patrimonio Cultural Subacuático 809-685-9072
68 Erasmo "Niní" Cáffaro Director del Teatro Nacional 809-687-3191
69 Brenda Sanchez Directora Gran Teatro Cibao 809-583-1150
70 Nadia Nicola Directora Coro De Camara 809-221-4141
71 Arq. Eugenio Perez Montas Director Patronato Ciudad Colonial 809-261-1911
72 Jose Antonio Molina Director Orquesta Sinfonica Nacional 809-687-0504
73 Jose Nuñez Director Dirección Regional Norte 809-221-4141
74 Ernesto Rodriguez Director Centro de la Cultura de Santiago  809-226-5222
75 Valentín Guerrero Director CENADARTE 809-565-2952
76 Nora Perez Directora CENACOD 809-532-2500
77 Basilio Nova Director  Centro Cultural Narciso González 809-684-2013/2040
78 Angel Heriberto Gonzalez Feliz Director  Centro Cultutal María Montez 809-221-4141
79 Smerlin Segura Encarnación Director Centro Cultural Monina Campora 809-221-4141
80 Risoris Silvestre Directora Centro De Inventarios Bienes Culturales 809-221-4141
MUSEOS
81 Margarita González Directora Museo Alcázar de Colón 809-991-0622
82 Henri Solano Encargado Museo Ponce De Leon 829-493-1468
83 Ana Yee De Cury Directora Museo de las Casas Reales 809-686-0449
84 Milagros Caamaño Directora Museo Fortaleza de Santo Domingo 809-688-1553
85 Gladys Martínez Directora Museo de la Familia Dominicana  809-689-5000
86 Maria Elena Ditrén Directora Museo de Arte Moderno 809-685-2153-2155
87 Elvis Amaury Aviles Gil Subdirector de Arte Moderno 809-685-2153
88 Christian Martínez Villanueva Director Museo del Hombre Dominicano 809-687-3622
89 Diogenes  Gonzalez Gobernador Faro a Colón 809-591-4844
90 Jose  Manuel Antuñano Peralta Director Monumento Héroes de la Restauración 809-931-7871
91 Orlando José Menicucci Director Museo Fortaleza San Felipe Puerto Plata 809-261-1911
92 Miguel Antonio Decamps Director del Museo de Historia y Geografía 809-687-6452
93 Juan Tomas Garcia Director Museo De La Música 809-221-4141
94 Mikenia Vargas Directora Museo 26 De Julio Moca 809-221-4141
95 Reynaldo Disla Sistema de Festival Internacional y Nacional de Teatro 809-221-4141 Ext. 2123













Tamaño letra

Contraste

Otros